30/noviembre/2022

NCS Alcobendas – Grupo Alega Cantabria

5 Dic 2020 19:30
w w l w
15-21; 24-14; 31-15; 15-21
Final del partido
Players
NCS Alcobendas
Titulares
Rotación
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Titulares
1
Leo Cizmic
Alero
10
Álvaro Palazuelos Perez
Escolta
11
Walter Junior Cabral Bueriberi
Ala-Pívot
12
William Kiah Perry
Base
33
Thomas Sullivan Granado
Pívot
Rotación
0
Sangone Niang
Escolta
7
Daniel Giovanny Contreras Martínez
Base
8
Stephen Chukwuemeka Ugochukwu
Pívot
9
Luis Gómez Fernández
Alero
17
Pablo Ricciardiello Santisteban
Ala-Pívot
22
Pablo Albisu Astigarraga
Base
37
Carlos Toledo Zamora
Alero
Staff
NCS Alcobendas
Entrenador
Otros Miembros
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Entrenador
David Mangas Gómez
Entrenador
Alejandro González San Emeterio
Entrenador Ayudante
Alberto de la Guerra
Entrenador Ayudante
Otros Miembros
Estadísticas de equipo
NCS Alcobendas
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Puntos
85
71
Rebotes
34
29
Asistencias
16
11
Balones Robados
9
8
Balones Perdidos
17
18
Faltas Cometidas
25
24
Valoración
88
55
Estadísticas de jugador
NCS Alcobendas
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Equipo
Jugador PTS VAL MIN RB AS T2 A T2 L %T2 T3 A T3 L %T3
Leo Cizmic 11.0 14.0 31:21 8.0 0.0 5 8 62.5 0 1 0.0
Gio Contreras 2.0 -5.0 15:33 1.0 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0
Stephen Ugochukwu 2.0 1.0 07:24 0.0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0
Luis Gómez 0.0 0.0 00:00 0.0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0
Álvaro Palazuelos 7.0 6.0 21:43 1.0 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 4 25.0
Walter Junior 15.0 21.0 34:43 11.0 1.0 4 8 50.0 0 2 0.0
Will Perry 11.0 8.0 22:06 2.0 6.0 3 5 60.0 1 5 20.0
Pablo Ricciardiello 0.0 0.0 00:00 0.0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0
Pablo Albisu 2.0 2.0 02:21 0.0 0.0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0
Tom Granado 4.0 0.0 17:14 1.0 0.0 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0
Carlos Toledo 6.0 2.0 22:45 3.0 1.0 0 2 0.0 1 1 100.0
Sango Niang 11.0 6.0 24:50 2.0 3.0 5 8 62.5 0 6 0.0
Últimos partidos
NCS Alcobendas
Grupo Alega Cantabria
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
39-Pabellón Municipal Vicente Trueba | 1 Dic 2020 12:00
ALE
76
76 62
MAR
62
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
24-Pabellón Municipal Lydia Valentin | 27 Nov 2020 18:30
PFN
82
82 67
ALE
67
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
39-Pabellón Municipal Vicente Trueba | 21 Nov 2020 18:30
ALE
91
91 80
ZBM
80
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
49-Pabellón Ángel Nieto | 1 Nov 2020 18:00
ZAM
69
69 80
ALE
80
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
39-Pabellón Municipal Vicente Trueba | 24 Oct 2020 18:30
ALE
79
79 62
CRB
62