CB Zamora – Grupo Alega Cantabria

1 Nov 2020 18:00
w w w
17-17; 12-23; 20-19; 20-21
Final del partido
Players
InnovaChef Zamora
Titulares
Rotación
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Titulares
0
Sangone Niang
Escolta
1
Leo Cizmic
Alero
11
Walter Junior Cabral Bueriberi
Ala-Pívot
12
William Kiah Perry
Base
33
Thomas Sullivan Granado
Pívot
Rotación
7
Daniel Giovanny Contreras Martínez
Base
8
Stephen Chukwuemeka Ugochukwu
Pívot
9
Luis Gómez Fernández
Alero
10
Álvaro Palazuelos Perez
Escolta
17
Pablo Ricciardiello Santisteban
Ala-Pívot
22
Pablo Albisu Astigarraga
Base
37
Carlos Toledo Zamora
Alero
Staff
InnovaChef Zamora
Entrenador
Otros Miembros
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Entrenador
David Mangas Gómez
Entrenador
Alejandro González San Emeterio
Entrenador Ayudante
Alberto de la Guerra
Entrenador Ayudante
Otros Miembros
Estadísticas de equipo
InnovaChef Zamora
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Puntos
69
80
Rebotes
28
41
Asistencias
8
15
Balones Robados
5
4
Balones Perdidos
10
10
Faltas Cometidas
18
19
Valoración
64
90
Estadísticas de jugador
InnovaChef Zamora
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Equipo
Jugador PTS VAL MIN RB AS T2 A T2 L %T2 T3 A T3 L %T3
Leo Cizmic 5.0 5.0 19:23 4.0 1.0 0 3 0.0 1 2 50.0
Gio Contreras 2.0 1.0 10:54 0.0 2.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0
Stephen Ugochukwu 1.0 1.0 07:38 3.0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0
Luis Gómez 0.0 0.0 00:00 0.0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0
Álvaro Palazuelos 0.0 -3.0 16:16 1.0 1.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0
Walter Junior 26.0 39.0 34:12 15.0 0.0 5 6 83.3 3 6 50.0
Will Perry 11.0 5.0 28:55 0.0 4.0 4 8 50.0 1 4 25.0
Pablo Ricciardiello 0.0 0.0 00:00 0.0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0
Pablo Albisu 0.0 0.0 00:00 0.0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0
Tom Granado 13.0 16.0 33:52 10.0 1.0 3 7 42.9 2 3 66.7
Carlos Toledo 6.0 16.0 29:05 8.0 2.0 3 3 100.0 0 3 0.0
Sango Niang 16.0 10.0 19:45 0.0 4.0 6 8 75.0 1 5 20.0
Últimos partidos
InnovaChef Zamora
Grupo Alega Cantabria
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
39-Pabellón Municipal Vicente Trueba | 24 Oct 2020 18:30
ALE
79
79 62
CRB
62
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
26-Palacio de Deportes de La Rioja | 18 Oct 2020 19:00
CLV
66
66 80
ALE
80
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
39-Pabellón Municipal Vicente Trueba | 10 Oct 2020 18:30
ALE
92
92 81
MSC
81