30/noviembre/2022

Club Baloncesto Ciudad de Ponferrada – Grupo Alega Cantabria

27 Nov 2020 18:30
w w w w
23-16; 18-17; 27-18; 14-16
Final del partido
Players
Club Baloncesto Ciudad de Ponferrada
Titulares
Rotación
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Titulares
1
Leo Cizmic
Alero
10
Álvaro Palazuelos Perez
Escolta
11
Walter Junior Cabral Bueriberi
Ala-Pívot
12
William Kiah Perry
Base
33
Thomas Sullivan Granado
Pívot
Rotación
0
Sangone Niang
Escolta
7
Daniel Giovanny Contreras Martínez
Base
8
Stephen Chukwuemeka Ugochukwu
Pívot
9
Luis Gómez Fernández
Alero
17
Pablo Ricciardiello Santisteban
Ala-Pívot
22
Pablo Albisu Astigarraga
Base
37
Carlos Toledo Zamora
Alero
Staff
Club Baloncesto Ciudad de Ponferrada
Entrenador
Otros Miembros
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Entrenador
David Mangas Gómez
Entrenador
Alejandro González San Emeterio
Entrenador Ayudante
Alberto de la Guerra
Entrenador Ayudante
Otros Miembros
Estadísticas de equipo
Club Baloncesto Ciudad de Ponferrada
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Puntos
82
67
Rebotes
48
34
Asistencias
14
10
Balones Robados
4
4
Balones Perdidos
11
12
Faltas Cometidas
21
22
Valoración
80
50
Estadísticas de jugador
Club Baloncesto Ciudad de Ponferrada
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Equipo
Jugador PTS VAL MIN RB AS T2 A T2 L %T2 T3 A T3 L %T3
Leo Cizmic 1.0 0.0 20:02 5.0 3.0 0 6 0.0 0 2 0.0
Gio Contreras 2.0 6.0 10:49 3.0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0
Álvaro Palazuelos 6.0 4.0 19:36 0.0 0.0 1 1 100.0 1 4 25.0
Walter Junior 19.0 32.0 32:50 13.0 3.0 6 9 66.7 0 0 0.0
Will Perry 13.0 3.0 29:20 0.0 2.0 1 7 14.3 3 8 37.5
Pablo Albisu 3.0 -2.0 12:56 2.0 1.0 1 3 33.3 0 1 0.0
Tom Granado 12.0 10.0 28:46 6.0 0.0 4 8 50.0 1 2 50.0
Carlos Toledo 7.0 1.0 27:50 4.0 0.0 2 4 50.0 0 1 0.0
Sango Niang 4.0 -4.0 17:51 1.0 1.0 2 6 33.3 0 4 0.0
Últimos partidos
Club Baloncesto Ciudad de Ponferrada
Grupo Alega Cantabria
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
39-Pabellón Municipal Vicente Trueba | 21 Nov 2020 18:30
ALE
91
91 80
ZBM
80
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
49-Pabellón Ángel Nieto | 1 Nov 2020 18:00
ZAM
69
69 80
ALE
80
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
39-Pabellón Municipal Vicente Trueba | 24 Oct 2020 18:30
ALE
79
79 62
CRB
62
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
26-Palacio de Deportes de La Rioja | 18 Oct 2020 19:00
CLV
66
66 80
ALE
80
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
39-Pabellón Municipal Vicente Trueba | 10 Oct 2020 18:30
ALE
92
92 81
MSC
81